CTA Consortium Meeting

Europe/Berlin
Conference rooms (DESY)

Conference rooms

DESY

Platanenallee 6 15738 Zeuthen Germany
Description
Participants
  • Aaron Manalaysay
  • Abelardo Moralejo Olaizola
  • Achim Vollhardt
  • Adrian Biland
  • Adrian Rovero
  • Aimo Sillanpää
  • Alberto Etchegoyen
  • Alessandro DE ANGELIS
  • Alexander Kappes
  • Alicia López Oramas
  • Andrea Santangelo
  • Andreas Förster
  • Andreas Zech
  • Anneli Schulz
  • Antonio Stamerra
  • Arno Gadola
  • Axel Kretzschmann
  • B. S. Acharya
  • Bagmeet Behera
  • Ben Huber
  • Bernard PEYAUD
  • Björn Opitz
  • Bronislaw Rudak
  • Bruno Khélifi
  • Bruno SACCO
  • Cameron Rulten
  • Carlo Morello
  • Carlos Delgado
  • Catherine Boisson
  • Christian Bauer
  • Christian Farnier
  • Christian Fruck
  • Christian Olivetto
  • Christian Stegmann
  • Christopher Naumann
  • Cornelia Reimann
  • Cornelius Martens
  • Dainis DRAVINS
  • Daniel Mazin
  • Daniel Parsons
  • Daniela Dorner
  • Dario Hrupec
  • Darko Veberic
  • David Fink
  • Diego F. Torres
  • Dieter Horns
  • Dijana Dominis Prester
  • Dimitrios Emmanoulopoulos
  • Dirk Naumann
  • Dorota Sobczynska
  • Eckart Lorenz
  • Eduardo Quel
  • Elisa Bernardini
  • Elsa de Cea
  • Emiliano Carmona
  • Emlyn Corrin
  • Emmanouil Fokitis
  • Emmanuel Moulin
  • Federico Sanchez
  • Felix Mirabel
  • Francesca Volpe
  • Francesco Dazzi
  • Frank Krennrich
  • François TOUSSENEL
  • Friedrich Stinzing
  • Gareth Hughes
  • Garret Cotter
  • George Vasileiadis
  • Gerd Pühlhofer
  • German Hermann
  • Gernot Maier
  • Giovanni Lamanna
  • Giovanni Pareschi
  • Goetz Heinzelmann
  • Gustavo Martínez
  • Hajime Takami
  • Heike Prokoph
  • Helene Sol
  • Hidetoshi KUBO
  • Holger Leich
  • Hugues Castarede
  • Igor Telezhinsky
  • Ingomar Allekotte
  • Ira Jung
  • Jacek Swierblewski
  • Jan Conrad
  • Jean-Francois Glicenstein
  • Jean-Paul Tavernet
  • Jean-Philippe Lenain
  • Jean-Pierre Ernenwein
  • Jerzy Michałowski
  • Jim Hinton
  • Joachim Ripken
  • Johannes Knapp
  • John Carr
  • Jose Miguel Miranda
  • Josep M. Paredes
  • Juan Abel Barrio
  • Juan Boix Gargallo
  • Juan Cortina
  • Juergen Brunner
  • Juergen Bähr
  • Julian Osborne
  • Jörg Schultze
  • Karen Byrum
  • Karl Kosack
  • Karl-Heinz Sulanke
  • Karol Seweryn
  • Katsuaki Asano
  • Konrad Bernlöhr
  • Krzysztof Zietara
  • Kunihito Ioka
  • L. Angelo Antonelli
  • Lamberto Manuel FRESNILLO
  • Leo Takalo
  • Leszek Bogacz
  • Lluís Font
  • Lothar Klein
  • Manel Martinez
  • Manobu Tanaka
  • Manuel Paz Arribas
  • Marek Cieslar
  • Marek Stodulski
  • Maria Clementina Medina
  • Marlene Doert
  • Martin Pohl
  • Martin Pohl
  • Martin Raue
  • Martin Tluczykont
  • Masahiro Teshima
  • Massimiliano Bitossi
  • Massimo Persic
  • Mathieu de Naurois
  • Mathieu Ribordy
  • Matthias Kurz
  • Matthieu Renaud
  • Michael Daniel
  • Michael Panter
  • Michael Punch
  • Michael Winde
  • Michal Ostrowski
  • Michal Sienkiewicz
  • Michele Doro
  • Mosè Mariotti
  • Mounira Benallou
  • Muriel CORLIER
  • Nikola Godinovic
  • Nina Nowak
  • Nukri Komin
  • Olaf Reimann
  • Olga Stroh
  • Oliver Grimm
  • Oscar Blanch Bigas
  • Oscar Wainberg
  • P.H. Thomas Tam
  • Pablo Ristori
  • Pascal Manigot
  • Pascal Vincent
  • Patrick Nayman
  • Paul O'Brien
  • Paula Chadwick
  • Pawel J. Rajda
  • Pawel Ziolkowski
  • Petar Temnikov
  • Peter Kostka
  • Peter Wegner
  • Piero VALLANIA
  • Pierre Brun
  • Pierre COLIN
  • Pierre Jean
  • Ralf Wischnewski
  • RAMESH KOUL
  • Razmik Mirzoyan
  • Reiner Heller
  • Rene Ong
  • Ricardo Graciani Diaz
  • Riccardo Paoletti
  • Richard White
  • Robert Wagner
  • Rodolfo Canestrari
  • Roland Walter
  • Roman Gredig
  • Ronny Sternberger
  • Sabrina Casanova
  • Sam Nolan
  • Serguei Vorobiov
  • Stefan Funk
  • Stefan Schlenstedt
  • Stefan Schwarzburg
  • Stefan Wagner
  • Stefano Gabici
  • Stefano Vercellone
  • Stephan Steiner
  • Susumu Inoue
  • Taka Yoshikoshi
  • Thomas Berghöfer
  • Thomas Bretz
  • Thomas Lohse
  • Thomas Schweizer
  • Tim Greenshaw
  • Tomasz Bulik
  • Tomonori Totani
  • Ueli Straumann
  • Ullrich Schwanke
  • Ulrich Schwendicke
  • Victor Guarino
  • Vitor de Souza
  • Vladimir Vassiliev
  • Volker Beckmann
  • Werner Hofmann
  • Yoshiyuki Inoue
  • Yvonne Becherini
    • 8:30 AM
      Registration Foyer

      Foyer

      DESY

      Platanenallee 6 15738 Zeuthen Germany
    • Monday plenary Conference rooms

      Conference rooms

      DESY

      Platanenallee 6 15738 Zeuthen Germany
      agenda
    • 1:00 PM
      Lunch Canteen and Foyer

      Canteen and Foyer

      DESY

      Platanenallee 6 15738 Zeuthen Germany
    • Monday parallel Conference

      Conference

      DESY

      Platanenallee 6 15738 Zeuthen Germany
    • Tuesday parallel Conference rooms

      Conference rooms

      DESY

      Platanenallee 6 15738 Zeuthen Germany
    • 1:00 PM
      Lunch Canteen and Foyer

      Canteen and Foyer

      DESY

      Platanenallee 6 15738 Zeuthen Germany
    • Tuesday plenary Conference rooms

      Conference rooms

      DESY

      Platanenallee 6 15738 Zeuthen Germany
      CTA wiki
    • 6:00 PM
      Transfer to Dinner -

      -

      DESY

      Platanenallee 6 15738 Zeuthen Germany
    • 7:00 PM
      Meeting Dinner Seehotel Zeuthen

      Seehotel Zeuthen

      DESY

      Platanenallee 6 15738 Zeuthen Germany
    • Wednesday plenary Conference rooms

      Conference rooms

      DESY

      Platanenallee 6 15738 Zeuthen Germany
      CTA wiki
    • 1:00 PM
      Lunch Canteen and Foyer

      Canteen and Foyer

      DESY

      Platanenallee 6 15738 Zeuthen Germany
    • Collaboration Board Conference rooms

      Conference rooms

      DESY

      Platanenallee 6 15738 Zeuthen Germany