July 19, 2022 to August 26, 2022
DESY Hamburg
Europe/Berlin timezone

Contribution List

66 / 66
Olaf Behnke (CMS (CMS Fachgruppe TOP))
7/19/22, 10:00 AM
Olaf Behnke (CMS (CMS Fachgruppe TOP))
7/19/22, 10:30 AM
Martin Koehler (L (Bibliothek und Dokumentation))
7/19/22, 2:00 PM
Achim Geiser (CMS (CMS Fachgruppe QCD))
7/20/22, 10:30 AM
Lucas Schwob (FS-BIG (Biomolekuele in Gasphase))
7/20/22, 11:30 AM
Lucas Schwob (FS-BIG (Biomolekuele in Gasphase))
7/21/22, 9:30 AM
Lucas Schwob (FS-BIG (Biomolekuele in Gasphase))
7/21/22, 10:30 AM
Achim Geiser (CMS (CMS Fachgruppe QCD))
7/22/22, 9:30 AM
Lucas Schwob (FS-BIG (Biomolekuele in Gasphase))
7/22/22, 10:30 AM
Pedro Castro-Garcia (MPY (Beschleunigerphysik))
7/25/22, 10:30 AM
Pedro Castro-Garcia (MPY (Beschleunigerphysik))
7/25/22, 11:30 AM
Pedro Castro-Garcia (MPY (Beschleunigerphysik))
7/26/22, 10:45 AM
Pedro Castro-Garcia (MPY (Beschleunigerphysik))
7/26/22, 11:45 AM
Kai Rossnagel (FS-SXQM (Soft X-ray Spectroscopy of Quantum Mat.))
7/27/22, 10:00 AM
Axel Lindner (ALPS (ALPS _ Any Light Particle Search)), Christina Schwemmbauer (ALPS (ALPS _ Any Light Particle Search)), Christina Schwemmbauer (Freiburg), Jose Alejandro Rubiera Gimeno (ALPS)
7/28/22, 10:30 AM

VIDEO: the lecture starts at 11:57 min.

Axel Lindner (ALPS (ALPS _ Any Light Particle Search)), Christina Schwemmbauer (ALPS (ALPS _ Any Light Particle Search)), Christina Schwemmbauer (Freiburg), Jose Alejandro Rubiera Gimeno (ALPS)
7/28/22, 11:30 AM
Robin Santra (DESY & UHH)
8/1/22, 10:00 AM
Hyungjin Kim (T (Cosmology))
8/1/22, 10:30 AM
Hyungjin Kim (T (Cosmology))
8/1/22, 11:30 AM
Robin Santra (DESY & UHH)
8/2/22, 10:00 AM
Hyungjin Kim (T (Cosmology))
8/2/22, 10:30 AM
Hyungjin Kim (T (Cosmology))
8/2/22, 11:30 AM
Uemit Demirbas (FS-CFEL-2 (Ultrafast X-rays Group))
8/3/22, 10:00 AM

Postponed/canceled as speaker is ill.

Andreas Stierle (FS-NL (Nanolab))
8/4/22, 10:00 AM
Uemit Demirbas (FS-CFEL-2 (Ultrafast X-rays Group))
8/5/22, 10:00 AM

Postponed/canceled as speaker is ill.

Ingrid-Maria Gregor (DESY/Uni Bonn)
8/9/22, 9:30 AM
Christian Schroer (FS-PETRA (PETRA III))
8/9/22, 10:00 AM
Ingrid-Maria Gregor (DESY/Uni Bonn)
8/9/22, 10:30 AM
Ingrid-Maria Gregor (DESY/Uni Bonn)
8/9/22, 11:30 AM
Ingrid-Maria Gregor (DESY/Uni Bonn)
8/10/22, 9:30 AM
Christian Schroer (FS-PETRA (PETRA III))
8/10/22, 10:00 AM
Ingrid-Maria Gregor (DESY/Uni Bonn)
8/10/22, 10:30 AM
Ingrid-Maria Gregor (DESY/Uni Bonn)
8/10/22, 11:30 AM
Sebastian Trippel (FS-CFEL-1-CMI (FS-CFEL-1 Fachgruppe CMI))
8/16/22, 10:00 AM
Claudia Seitz (DESY)
8/16/22, 10:30 AM
Claudia Seitz (DESY)
8/16/22, 11:30 AM
Amit Kumar Samanta (FS-CFEL-1-CMI (FS-CFEL-1 Fachgruppe CMI))
8/17/22, 10:00 AM
Claudia Seitz (DESY)
8/17/22, 10:30 AM
Claudia Seitz (DESY)
8/17/22, 11:30 AM
Sven Toleikis (FS-FLASH-O (FLASH Scientific User Operation))
8/18/22, 10:00 AM
Ulrike Fruehling (FS-FLASH-O (FLASH Scientific User Operation))
8/18/22, 10:55 AM
Oleksandr Yefanov (FS-CFEL-1 (Forschung mit Photonen Experimente 1))
8/19/22, 10:00 AM
Markus Diehl (DESY)
8/19/22, 10:30 AM
Oleksandr Yefanov (FS-CFEL-1 (Forschung mit Photonen Experimente 1))
8/19/22, 11:10 AM
Markus Diehl (DESY)
8/19/22, 11:30 AM
Markus Diehl (DESY)
8/22/22, 10:30 AM
Markus Diehl (DESY)
8/22/22, 11:30 AM
Lu Cao (BELLE (BELLE Gruppe))
8/23/22, 10:30 AM
Lu Cao (BELLE (BELLE Gruppe))
8/23/22, 11:30 AM
Karsten Buesser (DESY)
8/24/22, 10:30 AM
Karsten Buesser (DESY)
8/24/22, 11:30 AM
Jens Osterhoff (DESY)
8/25/22, 10:30 AM
Jens Osterhoff (DESY)
8/25/22, 11:30 AM
Stefanie Tepass (PIER (PIER))
8/25/22, 3:30 PM
Niels Christian Giesselmann (FS-CXS (Coherent X-ray Scattering))
8/25/22, 3:45 PM
Gernot Maier (Z_CTA (Cherenkov Telescope Array))
8/25/22, 4:00 PM
Gernot Maier (Z_CTA (Cherenkov Telescope Array))
8/25/22, 5:00 PM