11-14 March 2019
Physikzentrum Bad Honnef
Europe/Berlin timezone

List of registrants

53 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abhinav Joshi BCTP, University of Bonn
Alexander Baur Technical University Munich
Allison Pinto Humboldt University of Berlin
Andreas Mütter Technical University of Munich
Astrid Eichhorn CP3-Origins, University of Southern Denmark & Heidelberg University
Brage Gording Max-Planck-Institut Fur Physik
Canxin Shi AEI & Humboldt University Berlin
Caroline Brembilla university Paris Sud
Cesar Alberto Cota BCTP, University of Bonn
Christoph Nega BCTP, University of Bonn
Daniel Kläwer Max-Planck-Institut für Physik
Dimitrios Gkiatas Institute for Theoretical Physics, University of Cologne
Enrico Brehm AEI
Franz Ciceri Max Planck Institut for gravitational physics
Hans Jockers BCTP
Hans Peter Nilles bctp
Iris Dahms Bethe Center Physikalisches Institut
Jan Plefka Humboldt University Berlin
Jan-Willem van Holten Nikhef
Jochum van der Bij Universitaet Freiburg
Joshua Kames-King BCTP
José Diogo Figueiredo e Simão LMU Munich
Karapet Mkrtchyan Max Plank Institut für Gravitationsphysik (Albert-Einstein-Institut)
Lance Dixon SLAC
Lars Kreutzer Albert Einstein Institute (MPG)
Lina Mula muhammad Physics institute University of Bonn
Marc Schiffer University of Heidelberg, ITP
Marco Finocchiaro Max Planck Institute for Gravitational Physics (AEI)
Marius Gerbershagen Universität Würzburg
Martin Pauly University of Heidelberg, ITP
Masoumeh Aali-Javanangrouh azarbijan shahid madani of university
Matin Mojaza Albert-Einstein-Institut, Max-Planck-Institut fuer Gravitationsphysik
Matthijs van der Wild Freiburg University
Max Brinkmann Max-Planck-Institut fuer Physik
Michael Spannowsky IPPP Durham
Michael G. Schmidt Institut f. Theoretische Physik, Univ. Heidelberg
Norbert Dragon Leibniz Universität
Olaf Hohm Humboldt University
Olaf Lechtenfeld Leibniz Universität Hannover
Rob Klabbers Humboldt University
Roberto Bonezzi Humboldt University
Sayantan Choudhury Max Plank Institut für Gravitationsphysik (Albert-Einstein-Institut)
Stefan Förste Bonn University
Stefan Theisen Albert-Einstein-Institut
Tianheng Wang Humboldt University of Berlin
Tung Tran LMU/AEI
Urmi Ninad University of Bonn
Yannick Kluth University of Sussex
Yannik Zimmermann University Utrecht
Yi-Fan Wang Institut für Theoretische Physik, Universität zu Köln
Yong Xu BCTP, University of Bonn
Yoobin Jeong LMU Munich
Zhongyi Zhang BCTP @ Bonn University