Nov 8 – 12, 2021
Europe/Berlin timezone

Participant List

63 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation Country
Abdolmaleki Hamed IPM
Abdullah Al-Mashad Muhammad CHEP-FU, Fayoum University
Achilleos Andrea Student
Adhya Souvik IFJ-PAN, Krakow, Poland
Alsalmi Sheren King Saud University
Amoroso Simone DESY
Bandeira Yan Federal University of Pelotas
Bartels Jochen
Bermudez Martinez Armando CMS (CMS Fachgruppe QCD)
Blanco Etienne IFJ-PAN
Bonomelli Giorgia University Milano Bicocca
Boora Priyanka Malaviya National Institute of Technology,Jaipur
Borkar Aryan Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology
Bubanja Itana University of Montenegro/Université libre de Bruxelles
Cerci Salim Adiyaman University
Colombina Federica DESY
Crnković Nikola Ruđer Bošković Institute
D'Anzi Brunella University of Bari & INFN
Davydov Maksim Moscow State University
Eggebrecht Stephen
Ehtesham Alireza PhD
Ernani Martins Neto Daniel UFPel (Federal University of Pelotas)
Forzano Niccolò Università degli studi di Milano Bicocca
Goncalves Victor Paulo UFPel
Hautmann Francesco Univ. of Oxford / UAntwerpen
Hong Yanwen University of Göttingen
Ibrahim Abdulhamid Muhammad Faculty of Science, Tanta University
Jung Hannes DESY
Keersmaekers Lissa University of Antwerp
Kim Susie University of Oxford
Kolay Orcun Istanbul Technical University
Kutak Krzysztof IFJ PAN
Lalwani Kavita Malaviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur
León Quirós Ariadna Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
Lima Yuri Universidade Federal de Pelotas
Mangano Michelangelo
Mendizabal Morentin Mikel DESY
Mendoza Sergio Universidad de las Américas Puebla
Moos Valentin University of Regensburg
Moral Figueroa Keila University of Edinburgh
Patel Mihir Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat, India
Ruelas Rivera Victor Hugo Z_ATLAS (Experiment ATLAS)
Sadeghi Barzani Safura Antwerpen University
Seth Chinmay NIT, Surat
Soltan Eshagh Arya Iran
Steel Suzanne None
Stefan Prestel
Sunar Cerci Deniz Adiyaman University
Süslü Can Ihsan Dogramaci Bilkent University
Taels Pieter UAntwerpen
Taheri Monfared Sara DESY
van Kampen Mees University of Antwerp
Van Laer Thomas Universiteit Antwerpen
Van Mechelen Pierre University of Antwerp
Vanden Bemden Max ULB
Verbytskyi Andrii ZEUS/UKR (ZEUS / Ukraine)
Vural Mirac Ekim Istanbul Technical University
Wang Qun DESY
Yang Heng CMS (CMS Fachgruppe QCD)
Yurtsever Taylan Istanbul Technical University
zhang wenting
Zhou Sel Yuchen University of Cambridge, Selwyn College
Şalk İrem