Sep 27 – 30, 2022
DESY Hamburg
Europe/Berlin timezone

Participant List

73 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abhishek Chikkaballi Ramalingegowda National Centre for Nuclear Research, Warsaw
Admir Greljo Bern U.
Aida El-Khadra University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign
Alexandros Kanargias Johannes Gutenberg University of Mainz
Alexey Vladimirov Universidad complutense de madrid
Amitayus Banik University of Würzburg
Andreas Ringwald DESY
Anish Ghoshal University of Warsaw, Poland
Apoorva Shah University of Bonn
ARUNANSU SIL Indian Institute of Technology
Bakar Chargeishvili Universität Hamburg, II Institut für Theoretische Physik
Benjamin Summ Universitaet Wuerzburg
Carlo Tasillo FH (Forschung Hochenergiephysik)
Christophe Grojean DESY
Craig Lawrie DESY
Cristina Guerrero DESY
Daniele Rizzo National Center for Nuclear Research (NCBJ), Warsaw, Poland
David Shih Rutgers University
Dominik Hellmann Technische Universität Dortmund
Elina Fuchs CERN, Hannover, PTB
Enrico Morgante JGU Mainz
Felix Kahlhoefer Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Felix Tellander Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron DESY
Florian Fabry DESY Theory Group
Francesco Riva University of Geneva
Georg Weiglein DESY
Georgios Papathanasiou DESY Hamburg
Geraldine Servant DESY and UHH
Gilly Elor Mainz
Greg Landsberg Brown University
Gudrun Heinrich KIT Karlsruhe
Henrique Brito Câmara CFTP/IST, U. Lisboa
Henrique Rubira TUM
Hyungjin Kim T (Cosmology)
Inna Henning DESY
Jacob Leedom DESY
Jochum van der Bij Inst. fuer Physik, Albert-Luwigs Universitaet Freiburg
Johannes Braathen DESY
Jonas Frerick DESY
Jonas Lindert University of Sussex
Jorinde van de Vis Utrecht University
Juan Esau Cervantes Hernandez DESY
Juan S. Cruz CP3-origins, SDU
Juergen Reuter T (Phenomenology)
Julia Constanze Herrmann T (Theorie)
Keri Vos University of Maastricht
Krzysztof Mekala DESY / University of Warsaw
Malgorzata Worek RWTH Aachen University
Manuel Egner Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Markus Diehl DESY
Martin Gabelmann T (Phenomenology)
Mathias Pierre DESY
Mathieu Pellen University of Freiburg
Matthew Lim DESY
Matthias Steinhauser KIT
Maximilian Löschner Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
michelangelo mangano CERN
Mikhail Barabanov IUPAP
MINXI HE KEK
Mohamed Younes Sassi University of Hamburg
Pia Bredt DESY Hamburg
Pier Monni CERN
Rebecca von Kuk DESY
Sandra Kortner Max-Planck-Institut für Physik
Seokhoon Yun University of Padova
Susanne Westhoff Radboud University
Thomas Konstandin T (Cosmology)
Tiantian Tong Universität Siegen
Tom Steudtner TU Dortmund
Wilfried Buchmuller DESY
Yael Shadmi Technion
Yi Chung Max-Planck-Institut für Kernphysik
Zoltan Nagy DESY